Is Dalston's Elderflower - No Added Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Elderflower Extract, Natural Flavouring
Check Dalston's Elderflower - No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalston's Elderflower - No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dalston's Elderflower - No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


