Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dalya Delicious Dairy -Free Mozarella Style Cutting Board Collection Shreds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, EXPELLER PRESSED: CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, VEGAN NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID (VEGAN), KONJAC FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, FRUIT AND/OR VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.

Check Dalya Delicious Dairy -Free Mozarella Style Cutting Board Collection Shreds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Dalya Delicious Dairy -Free Mozarella Style Cutting Board Collection Shreds | Spoonful