Is Numi Damiana Relax Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Butterfly Pea Flower, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Damiana, Organic Rose Petals, Organic Lemon Verbena, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lavender Flower
Check Numi Damiana Relax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Damiana Relax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


