Is Damona Brie Delightful & Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Soymilk(water, Soybeans, Maltose), Coconut Oil', Tapioca Starch', Miso, Apple Cider Vinegar, Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Vinegar And Fermented Sugar, Beta Carotene. Contains: Soy.
Check Damona Brie Delightful & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Damona Brie Delightful & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


