Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Damora Baked Not Fried BBQ Flavoured Rice Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (92%), Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Paprika, Pepper, Celery, Chilli, Pimento, Cloves, Cardamon, Nutmeg), Natural Flavours, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Worcestershire Sauce Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Colour (160c), Acidity Regulators (270, 327).

Check Damora Baked Not Fried BBQ Flavoured Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? Damora Baked Not Fried BBQ Flavoured Rice Crackers | Spoonful