No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Damora Original Rice Crackers Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (85%), Vegetable Oil [Contains Antioxidant (307b)], Maltodextrin (From Maize), Salt (1.3%), Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Contains Soy).

Check Damora Original Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Damora Original Rice Crackers | Spoonful