Is Damora Rice Cracker Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (85%), Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Natural Colours (150a, 160c), Seaweed, Sesame Seeds. Contains Wheat, Sesame And Soy. May Be Present: Fish.
Check Damora Rice Cracker Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Damora Rice Cracker Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


