Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Damora Thin and Crispy Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Rice Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (87%), Rice Bran Oil [Includes Antioxidant (307b)], Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (5%) [Acidity Regulator (262), Maltodextrin (Maize), Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium-5'-ribonucleotides), Emulsifier (322) (Soy)]. May contain traces of ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, CASHEW, HAZELNUT, MACADAMIA, PECAN, PISTACHIO, WALNUT, MILK, PEANUT, SESAME.

Check Damora Thin and Crispy Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Damora Thin and Crispy Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Rice Crackers | Spoonful