Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dan-D Pak Banana Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Sugar, Palm Oil, And/or Coconut Oil, Banana Flavour. May Contain Milk Ingredients, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soya And Wheat.

Check Dan-D Pak Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dan-D Pak Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Dan-D Pak Banana Chips | Spoonful