Is Dan-D Pak Banana Chips Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Banana Sugar, Palm Oil, And/or Coconut Oil, Banana Flavour. May Contain Milk Ingredients, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soya And Wheat.
Check Dan-D Pak Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dan-D Pak Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dan-D Pak Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


