Is Dan-D-Pak Cashews, Unsalted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsalted Cashews

Check Dan-D-Pak Cashews, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dan-D-Pak Cashews, Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep