Is Dan & Emilio's Tex-Mex Tomatillo Medium Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATILLOS, ROASTED GREEN CHILIES, DICED GREEN CHILIES (GREEN CHILIES, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, AND SPICES.
Check Dan & Emilio's Tex-Mex Tomatillo Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dan & Emilio's Tex-Mex Tomatillo Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dan & Emilio's Tex-Mex Tomatillo Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


