Is dan o s sea soning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
paprika, sea salt ground bell pepper, ground mustard seed, black pepper, granulated garlic, ground cele white pepper, ground ginge granulated oni red chili pepper flakes round bay lea ground cardamom, dad rosemary,utmeg, ground coriander, ground cumin, grand cayenne
Check dan o s sea soning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dan o s sea soning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


