Is Dan-O's Cajun Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Sea Salt, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sumac (sumac, Salt)

Check Dan-O's Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping