Is Dan-O's Chili Lime Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (including Korean Chili Flakes, Aleppo-style Chili Flakes, And Other Spices), Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Sea Salt, Natural Lime Flavor.
Check Dan-O's Chili Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dan-O's Chili Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


