Is Dana Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL MINT FLAVORS.

Check Dana Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking