Is Dancing Peppers Salsa, Medium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID), WATER, GARLIC (GARLIC, PURIFIED WATER), SEA SALT, ROJO GOLD SEASONING (GARLIC, CHIPOTLE POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, ANCHO POWDER, GRANULATED ONION, SALT, GRANULATED RED BELL PEPPER, GRANULATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, TAMARIND POWDER AND SPICES).
Check Dancing Peppers Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dancing Peppers Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


