Is Dandelion & Burdock Happy Smiley Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, ACID: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURING, SWEETENER: STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (FROM STEVIA).
Check Dandelion & Burdock Happy Smiley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandelion & Burdock Happy Smiley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


