Is Dandelion Detox Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dandelion root, Organic dandelion leaf, Organic nettle herb, Organic milk thistle seed, Proprietary herbal blend: Organic burdock root, Organic red clover herb, Organic lemon peel, Organic cardamom pod, Organic lemon myrtle leaf

Check Dandelion Detox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown