Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DANDELION GINGER STEEPED BOTANICALS SPARKLING WATER, DANDELION GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC ROASTED DANDELION ROOT, ORGANIC BLACK LEMON, ORGANIC KUROKOJI FERMENTED GREEN TEA, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC TANGERINE, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, STEAM-DISTILLED ESSENTIAL OILS OF LEMON AND GINGER.

Check DANDELION GINGER STEEPED BOTANICALS SPARKLING WATER, DANDELION GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DANDELION GINGER STEEPED BOTANICALS SPARKLING WATER, DANDELION GINGER | Spoonful