Is Dandelione Prosecco 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Dandelione Prosecco 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandelione Prosecco 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dandelione Prosecco 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


