Is Dandelione Vino Spumante Rosato 750ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Dandelione Vino Spumante Rosato 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandelione Vino Spumante Rosato 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dandelione Vino Spumante Rosato 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


