Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Dandies Marshmallow Cream Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Potato Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Potato Protein.

Check Dandies Marshmallow Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Dandies Marshmallow Cream | Spoonful