Is Dandies Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (cassava Syrup, Cane Sugar), Water, Cassava Starch, Carrageenan, Soy Protein, Natural Flavour.
Check Dandies Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandies Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDrinkingGarnishing


