Is Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extracts Of Roasted Barley, Rye, Chicory Root, Dandelion Root And Sugar Beetroot
Check Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MaltyEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


