Is Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extracts Of Roasted Barley, Rye, Chicory Root, Dandelion Root And Sugar Beetroot

Check Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dandy Blend Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Caffeine Free 25 Single Serving Pouches is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item