Is Dandy Blend Organic Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extracts of roasted barley*, rye*, chicory root*, dandelion root'. *Certified organic cultivation.

Check Dandy Blend Organic Instant Herbal Beverage With Dandelion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitterMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast