Is Dandy Celery Snack Pack With Peanut Butter - 4.15 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt,

Check Dandy Celery Snack Pack With Peanut Butter - 4.15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dandy Celery Snack Pack With Peanut Butter - 4.15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go