Is Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Sticks

Check Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish