Is DANG! THAT'S GOOD, RED CREAM SODA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40, XANTHAN GUM AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check DANG! THAT'S GOOD, RED CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANG! THAT'S GOOD, RED CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Olipop Prebiotics Botanicals Plant Fiber Cream Soda
Zevia Cream Soda Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans
Made Good Organic Red Velvet Soft Baked Mini Cookies
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


