Is DANG, TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, CHILI LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, CHILI LIME SEASONING (CHILI, LIME, GARLIC, ONION, PEPPER, KAFFIR LIME, CITRIC ACID), COCONUT OIL, SALT.

Check DANG, TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping