Is Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives Oat Free?

Ingredients
Paprika (27%), garlic (27%), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, black pepper, tomato, chili (3%), oregano, lemon peel, rosemary, chives (1%), smoked flavor. May contain traces of peanuts, sesame, soybean, and mustard due to the manufacturing environment.
Check Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


