Is Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika (27%), garlic (27%), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, black pepper, tomato, chili (3%), oregano, lemon peel, rosemary, chives (1%), smoked flavor. May contain traces of peanuts, sesame, soybean, and mustard due to the manufacturing environment.
Check Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dangold The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chili & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


