Is Daniel Boulud, Highland Smoked Salmon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon (Color Added In Feed)

Check Daniel Boulud, Highland Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSalad Topping