Is Daniele Genoa Salame Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Organic White Wine, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.

Check Daniele Genoa Salame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch