Is Daniele Gourmet Deli Selection 6 oz. (Calabrese Salame, Del Duca Prosciutto, Capocollo) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Wine, Prosciutto: Pork, Salt, Capocollo: Pork, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, Daniele, Inc, Pascoag Ri 02859 Www, Danielefoods, Com
Check Daniele Gourmet Deli Selection 6 oz. (Calabrese Salame, Del Duca Prosciutto, Capocollo) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele Gourmet Deli Selection 6 oz. (Calabrese Salame, Del Duca Prosciutto, Capocollo) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Daniele Gourmet Deli Selection 6 oz. (Calabrese Salame, Del Duca Prosciutto, Capocollo) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


