Is DANIELE, INC., DEL DUCA, NATURAL PROSCIUTTO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt.
Check DANIELE, INC., DEL DUCA, NATURAL PROSCIUTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANIELE, INC., DEL DUCA, NATURAL PROSCIUTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 8.75 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


