Is Daniele, Inc. Old World Deli Selection Pepper Salame, Hot Capocollo, Hot Calabrese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pepper Salame: Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Wine, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Starter Culture. Coated In A Layer Of Gum Acacia And Black Pepper. Hot Capocollo: Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite. Hot Calabrese: Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Wine.
Check Daniele, Inc. Old World Deli Selection Pepper Salame, Hot Capocollo, Hot Calabrese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele, Inc. Old World Deli Selection Pepper Salame, Hot Capocollo, Hot Calabrese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Daniele, Inc. Old World Deli Selection Pepper Salame, Hot Capocollo, Hot Calabrese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


