Is Daniele, Inc. Panini Genoa Salame. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Genoa Salame (pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Starter Culture). Contains Milk.
Check Daniele, Inc. Panini Genoa Salame. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele, Inc. Panini Genoa Salame. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


