Is DANIELE, INC, UNCURED HARD SALAME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL SMOKE OIL, ORGANIC WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE. IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check DANIELE, INC, UNCURED HARD SALAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep