Is DANIELE, NATURELE' ON-THE-GO, SOPRESSATA, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOPRESSATA (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVES (CALAMATA, SICILIAN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID).
Check DANIELE, NATURELE' ON-THE-GO, SOPRESSATA, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANIELE, NATURELE' ON-THE-GO, SOPRESSATA, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
About this product
Snack · Slice


