Is Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking