Is Daniele Salame, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium N
Check Daniele Salame, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele Salame, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
ITALIAN DRY SALAME WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BISTRO BITES, ITALIAN, WHITE CHEDDAR, CHOCOLATE
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Trader Joe's Uncured Salame Di Parma Mild Salami
Priano Salame Italiano
Where to buy
Daniele Salame, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


