Is Daniele Veneto Salame, 7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Daniele Veneto Salame, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele Veneto Salame, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Daniele Veneto Salame, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


