Is Daniels Donuts Gluten Free Nutella Donut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Donut: Maize Starch, Caster Sugar, Soy Protein, Soy Flour, Canola Oil, Raising Agent (500, 450), Sodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Flavour, Thickener (415, 412, 464), Spice, Emulsifier (471), Dextrose Monohydrate, Water. Added Filling: Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanillin. Allergen Statement: Contains Soy, Milk, and Nuts.

Check Daniels Donuts Gluten Free Nutella Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go