Is Danimals Greek Mixedberry 4pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Modified Corn Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3
Check Danimals Greek Mixedberry 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danimals Greek Mixedberry 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Danimals Greek Mixedberry 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


