Is Danimals Organic Strawberry Banana Flavored Kids' Yogurt Smoothies - 6pk/3.1 fl oz bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Calcium Citrate, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin D3

Check Danimals Organic Strawberry Banana Flavored Kids' Yogurt Smoothies - 6pk/3.1 fl oz bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danimals Organic Strawberry Banana Flavored Kids' Yogurt Smoothies - 6pk/3.1 fl oz bottles is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go