Is Danimals Organic Strawberry Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Organic Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Agar Agar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3

Check Danimals Organic Strawberry Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danimals Organic Strawberry Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeTargetWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go