Is Danimals Strikin' Strawberry Kiwi Kids' Smoothies - 6ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured grade a low fat milk, water, sugar, contains less than 1% of modified corn starch, kiwi puree, whey mineral complex, natural flavors, pectin, fruit juice and vegetable juice (for color), malic acid, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), vitamin d3, sodium citrate, agar agar

Check Danimals Strikin' Strawberry Kiwi Kids' Smoothies - 6ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danimals Strikin' Strawberry Kiwi Kids' Smoothies - 6ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking