Is Danino Yogurt Drink for Kids, Stawberry Flavour, 93ml (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Sugars (Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavour, Modified Corn Starch, Lactase, Red Beet Juice (For Colour), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Active Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Sodium Citrate, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Danino Yogurt Drink for Kids, Stawberry Flavour, 93ml (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danino Yogurt Drink for Kids, Stawberry Flavour, 93ml (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Yoplait Go-GURT Bluey Kids Fat Free Yogurt Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 2 lbs (16 Tubes)
Stonyfield Organic Kids' Blueberry & Strawberry Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack - 6ct/4oz Cups
Chobani Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink Strawberry 7 fl oz 4 Pack
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Key Lime Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Danino Yogurt Drink for Kids, Stawberry Flavour, 93ml (Pack of 8) is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


